Цены

* Prices in aed
WITHIN DUBAI / SHARJAHSTANDARD CARMINI VANSUVLUXURY SEDANLUXURY MINIVAN/ BMW 7
4 hours450600700950800
6 hours650850100013501150
10 hours10001400160022001900
OUTSIDE DUBAI / SHARJAHSTANDARD CARMINI VANSUVLUXURY SEDANLUXURY MINIVAN/ BMW 7
6 hours8501100120016001400
10 hours12001500170023002000
PER ADDITIONAL HOUR100125150200175
PRIVATE CHAUFFEUR SERVICE TERMS & CONDITIONS:
  • All payments should be received 24 hrs prior to commencement of service.
  • Cancellation Policy: 24 hrs prior transfer time
  • 100% charges applies for late Cancellation / No Show.
  • Smoking is strictly prohibited in the car. Any violation is liable for a penalty of AED 200/-, to be paid by the hirer / client.
MODE OF PAYMENT:
  • Bank Transfer (ADIB Account)
  • Credit Card (we will send a link)
FROM/TO DXB INTERNATIONAL AIRPORTSTANDARD SEDANSUVMINIVANLUXURY MinivanLUXURY SEDAN
DEIRA120150130200335
BURDUBAI120160140230360
DIFC/BURJ KHALIFA/DOWN TOWN130180150270375
JUMEIRAH/MARINA/MOE/ AL BARSHA / AL NAHDA160230210300400
PALM ISLAND/ SPORTS CITY/ MOTOR CITY/ ARABIAN RANCHES180250230360465
JEBEL ALI210300250410600
GHANTOOT285340300460900
BAB AL SHAMS/AL MAHA250350300510900
ABUDHABI AIRPORT4005004508201100
ABUDHABI CITY HOTELS4505504759001200
SHARJAH200270200300465
AJMAN250300275400535
RAK340400375600900
U A Q275350275500560
FUJEIRAH/AL AIN4505504758751200
QASR AL SARAB/JEBEL DHANA/RUWAIS10001500120016002200
Online Booking

×
Book online

×